january, 2020

20oct(oct 20)00:5619apr(apr 19)00:56Swan River Retro Yacht Series 2019-2020

26oct01febDivision 1 & 2 Invitation Series 2019-2020

02nov(nov 2)01:4028mar(mar 28)01:40BW8 State Championships 2019-2020

02nov(nov 2)01:4328mar(mar 28)01:43BW8 State Championships 2019-2020

31dec10:0031jan18:00Wardroom Open 10AM - 6PM

01janalldayalldayClub Office - Closed (Public Holiday)

01janalldayalldayWardroom Closed - New Year's day (Public Holiday)

01jan08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

01jan08:0008(jan 8)17:00LASER OPEN NATIONALS

02janalldayalldayClub Office - Open

02jan(jan 2)08:0009(jan 9)17:00OPTIMIST NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

02jan08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

04jan(jan 4)08:0011(jan 11)17:00SABRE NATIONALS

05jan08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

06jan08:0017:00DINGHY DIVISION - NATIONALS PERIOD

06jan(jan 6)08:3010(jan 10)12:30Tackers 1 & 2January 6th - 10th

06jan(jan 6)09:0009(jan 9)12:00Start WindsurfingJanuary 6th - 9th

06jan(jan 6)13:0010(jan 10)17:00OutThere SailingJanuary 6th - 10th

08jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

09jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

10jan(jan 10)08:0014(jan 14)17:00AUSTRALIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

11jan(jan 11)08:0015feb(feb 15)12:15Keelboat Crew & Helm 1 & 2January 11, 18, February 1, 8,15

11jan13:3013:30FREMANTLE VOLUNTEER SEA RESCUE TROPHY DAY

12jan13:0013:00Swan River Retro Series - Race 4

12jan13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

13jan(jan 13)08:3017(jan 17)12:30Tackers 1 & 2January 13th - 17th

13jan(jan 13)09:0016(jan 16)12:00Start WindsurfingJanuary 13th - 16th

13jan(jan 13)13:0017(jan 17)17:00OutThere SailingJanuary 13th - 17th

14jan13:0013:00Seashells Night Series - Race 4

14jan18:30Tuesday Night Buffet - Open

15jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

16jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

17jan18:30Friday Night Grill - Open

18jan09:0015:00RST Training DayLadies in the Bay

18jan13:3013:30TROPHY DAY

19jan13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

20jan(jan 20)08:3024(jan 24)12:30Tackers 1 & 2January 20th - 24th

20jan(jan 20)09:0023(jan 23)12:00Start WindsurfingJanuary 20th - 23rd

20jan(jan 20)13:0024(jan 24)17:00OutThere SailingJanuary 20th - 24th

22jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

23jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

24jan08:0017:00COLIN MULLINS YOUTH REGATTA

25jan(jan 25)08:0026(jan 26)17:00S80 WA Country Championships

25jan13:3013:30HYATT REGENCY TROPHY DAY

26jan08:0017:00DINGHY DIVISION - BUSSELTON AUSTRALIA DAY REGATTA

26jan17:00Australia Day Concert on the Bay

27jan(jan 27)08:0031(jan 31)17:00WARREN JONES YOUTH REGATTA

28jan(jan 28)09:0031(jan 31)12:00Start WindsurfingJanuary 28th - 31st

29jan07:0009:00Beach Clean Upwith Warren Jones Regatta

29jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

30jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

X
X