Event Type Race

december

01dec11:5912:00BW8 State Championship Series

01dec16:3016:30STAGE & STUDIO TROPHY DAY - SPECIAL EVENT

02dec14:0014:00DINGHY DIVISION

05dec15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

06dec18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

08dec13:0013:00DOLPHIN RACE

08dec13:3013:30ROYAL PERTH CUP TROPHY DAY

09dec13:002018/19 Swan River Retro Yacht Series

09dec13:0013:00GORDON CRAIG RACE

09dec13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

12dec15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

13dec18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

15dec11:5912:00BW8 State Championship Series

15dec13:3013:30BAY MARINE MAINTENANCE TROPHY DAY

16dec13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

18dec19:0020:30Seashells Night Series

19dec15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

20dec18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

january

09jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

10jan(jan 10)13:0014(jan 14)13:00AUSTRALIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

10jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

12jan13:3013:30HYATT REGENCY PERTH TROPHY DAY

13jan13:002018/19 Swan River Retro Yacht Series

13jan13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

16jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

17jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

19jan13:3013:30B & G TROPHY DAY

20jan14:0014:00DINGHY DIVISION

22jan19:0020:30Seashells Night Series

23jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

24jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

26jan(jan 26)13:0027(jan 27)13:00S80 Association Country Championships

27jan13:0013:00DINGHY DIVISION - BUSSELTON AUSTRALIA DAY REGATTA

28jan01febWARREN JONES YOUTH REGATTA

30jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

31jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

february

28jan01febWARREN JONES YOUTH REGATTA

02feb13:0013:00POT OF GOLD RACE

02feb13:0013:00WINDWARD LEEWARD RACE DAY

02feb(feb 2)13:0003(feb 3)13:00MINI SERIES OPEN INVITATION

03feb13:0013:00SHEPHERDESS RACE

06feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

07feb13:0013:00Etchells Sprint Series - Round 2

07feb18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

09feb13:3013:30MONKEYFIST MARINE TROPHY DAY

10feb13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

13feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

16feb11:5912:00BW8 State Championship Series

16feb13:3013:30BRICKLANDING TROPHY DAY - SPECIAL COURSE

19feb18:3020:30Seashells Night Series

20feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

21feb18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

22feb13:0013:00BUNBURY RETURN

23feb(feb 23)16:3022(feb 22)16:30CDM TROPHY DAY - SPECIAL EVENT DAY

24feb13:002018/19 Swan River Retro Yacht Series

24feb13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

27feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

28feb18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

march

02mar13:0013:00LABOUR DAY WEEKEND - NO RACING RPYC

02mar(mar 2)13:0003(mar 3)13:00OPTIMIST STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

02mar(mar 2)13:0004(mar 4)13:00S80 & S97 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

02mar(mar 2)13:0003(mar 3)13:00END 24 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

02mar(mar 2)13:0003(mar 3)13:00LASER STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

03mar13:0013:00DINGHY DIVISION - NO RACING

06mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

07mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

09mar13:0013:00HALLS HEAD RACE

09mar13:0013:00MONKEYFIST MARINE MINI NIGHT MARATHON

09mar13:3013:30TASKERS TROPHY DAY

10mar13:0013:00POINT ROBERT RETURN RACE

13mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

14mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

16mar13:0013:00Etchells Metro Series

16mar13:0013:00WOMEN'S STATE KEELBOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS

16mar13:3013:30WALSH'S GLASS TROPHY DAY

17mar13:002018/19 Swan River Retro Yacht Series

17mar13:0013:00Farr 9.2 Metro Heat 7 - Commodores Cup

17mar13:0013:00FOUNDATION YOUTH CUP

17mar13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

19mar18:3020:30Seashells Night Series

20mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

21mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

23mar13:0013:00ROLAND SMITH RACE

23mar13:0013:00Etchells Metro Series

23mar16:3016:30GIBBSCORP TROPHY DAY - SPECIAL EVENT DAY

24mar13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

27mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

28mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

30mar(mar 30)13:0031(mar 31)13:00ETCHELLS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

30mar(mar 30)13:0031(mar 31)13:00FARR 9.2 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

30mar13:3013:30SEASHELLS TROPHY DAY

31mar13:0013:00Commodores Cup

31mar13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

april

03apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

04apr18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

05apr(apr 5)13:0007(apr 7)13:00INTER CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

06apr13:0013:00CAPE VLAMINGH RACE

06apr(apr 6)13:0007(apr 7)13:00ROTTNEST FESTIVAL OF SAIL

06apr13:3013:30REEL IT IN PROJECT TROPHY DAY

07apr13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

10apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

11apr18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

12apr13:0013:00ALBANY RACE

13apr11:5912:00BW8 State Championship Series

13apr13:3013:30HITCHHIKER TROPHY DAY

14apr13:002018/19 Swan River Retro Yacht Series

14apr13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

17apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

18apr18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

20apr13:0013:00EASTER WEEKEND - NO RACING AT RPYC

21apr13:0013:00EASTER WEEKEND - NO RACING AT RPYC

23apr18:0020:30Seashells Night Series

24apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

25apr13:3013:30DIGGERS' CUP & CLOSING DAY PARTY

26apr(apr 26)10:0028(apr 28)16:002019 Club Marine Northern Tour

26apr(apr 26)13:0028(apr 28)13:00CLUB MARINE NORTHERN TOUR

Posted on

<< Back

X
X