CDM Trophy Race #2– Provisional Results – 15/02/2020
Home >
Race >
CDM Trophy Race #2– Provisional Results – 15/02/2020
Final Race Results: CDM Trophy Race #2– Provisional Results – 15/02/2020
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
R410 | Wasabi | Nick White | .8360 | 00:27:19 | 00:22:50 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
R34 | Swagman | Andrew & Vera Waldby | .7531 | 00:32:18 | 00:24:20 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
R993 | True South | Barry OToole | .8005 | 00:32:30 | 00:26:01 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:01:41 |
R145 | Dragonheart | John Da Silva | .7700 | 00:38:46 | 00:29:51 | 3 | 3 | FIN | 00:05:31 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
R41 | Mistral | Mark Dymond | .6680 | 00:24:26 | 00:16:19 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
R102 | Hellas | Nick Melidionis | .6830 | 00:25:32 | 00:17:26 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:01:07 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
R805 | The Fox | Alan Thomas | .7509 | 00:29:38 | 00:22:15 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
R814 | 4 Chooks | Beth Lord | .7508 | 00:31:03 | 00:23:19 | 3 | 2 | FIN | 00:01:04 |
R806 | Pieces of Eight | Chris Pye | .7605 | 00:30:41 | 00:23:20 | 2 | 3 | FIN | 00:01:05 |
R802 | Hydrate | Mark Fitzhardinge | .7623 | 00:31:17 | 00:23:51 | 4 | 4 | FIN | 00:01:36 |
R804 | Pi | Shawn Offer | .7494 | 00:39:23 | 00:29:31 | 5 | 5 | FIN | 00:07:16 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
MB188 | Hobo | Chris Carpenter | .8350 | 00:34:33 | 00:28:51 | 7 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
R312 | Balancing Act | Fiona McCabe | .8940 | 00:32:24 | 00:28:58 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:07 |
SP1001 | Shadowfax | Mark Gooding | .9150 | 00:32:01 | 00:29:18 | 1 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:27 |
R769 | Frakka | Annette Koenders | .8640 | 00:34:16 | 00:29:36 | 6 | 4 | FIN | 00:00:45 |
R881 | Fusion | John Berry | .9110 | 00:32:57 | 00:30:01 | 3 | 5 | FIN | 00:01:10 |
R580 | Uncle Louis | Jenny Richardson | .8990 | 00:33:32 | 00:30:09 | 5 | 6 | FIN | 00:01:18 |
R121 | Surcouf | John Guhl | .9170 | 00:33:03 | 00:30:18 | 4 | 7 | FIN | 00:01:27 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
R312 | Balancing Act | Fiona McCabe | .8910 | 00:32:24 | 00:28:52 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
R580 | Uncle Louis | Jenny Richardson | .8610 | 00:33:32 | 00:28:52 | 4 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
R121 | Surcouf | John Guhl | .9399 | 00:33:03 | 00:31:04 | 3 | 3 | FIN | 00:02:12 |
R769 | Frakka | Annette Koenders | .9475 | 00:34:16 | 00:32:28 | 5 | 4 | FIN | 00:03:36 |
R881 | Fusion | John Berry | 1.0075 | 00:32:57 | 00:33:12 | 2 | 5 | FIN | 00:04:20 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
R737 | Polythene Pam | John Hughes | .5306 | 00:30:13 | 00:16:02 | 3 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
R297 | Terra | Simon Plunkett | .5618 | 00:29:26 | 00:16:32 | 1 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:30 |
R104 | Dejavu | Mark Hannaford | .5555 | 00:30:10 | 00:16:45 | 2 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:43 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
R805 | The Fox | Alan Thomas | 1.0155 | 00:29:38 | 00:30:06 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
RF812 | Hooked | A Jack & P Willis | .9715 | 00:31:09 | 00:30:16 | 4 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:10 |
R802 | Hydrate | Mark Fitzhardinge | .9700 | 00:31:17 | 00:30:21 | 5 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:15 |
R806 | Pieces of Eight | Chris Pye | .9899 | 00:30:41 | 00:30:22 | 2 | 4 | FIN | 00:00:16 |
R814 | 4 Chooks | Beth Lord | 1.0180 | 00:31:03 | 00:31:37 | 3 | 5 | FIN | 00:01:31 |
R804 | Pi | Shawn Offer | .9863 | 00:39:23 | 00:38:51 | 6 | 6 | FIN | 00:08:45 |