RPYC Dinghy Division – 8th December 2019 – Vice Commodore Trophy Race 1
Home >
Race >
RPYC Dinghy Division – 8th December 2019 – Vice Commodore Trophy Race 1
Final Race Results: RPYC Dinghy Division – 8th December 2019 – Vice Commodore Trophy Race 1
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
1985 | Singtome | Mike Cull | .4280 | 00:31:38 | 00:13:32 | 2 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:04 |
2514 | Anastasia | Genevieve Wickham | .4300 | 00:31:37 | 00:13:36 | 1 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
AUS503 | Vortex | Adam Hindmarsh | .4330 | 00:33:10 | 00:14:22 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
AUS593 | Peregrine | Bindy Vitales-Jones | .4260 | 00:33:54 | 00:14:26 | 3 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:04 |
AUS446 | Momentum | Antun Janekovic | .4350 | 00:33:34 | 00:14:36 | 2 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:14 |
AUS1 | The Bad Joke | Bajno Kitto | .4000 | 00:37:23 | 00:14:57 | 4 | 4 | FIN | 00:00:35 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
AUS455 | Club Opti (Fedor) | Fedor | .4130 | 00:22:30 | 00:09:18 | 3 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:15 |
AUS1492 | Hungry Caterpillar | Rebecca Best | .4400 | 00:21:42 | 00:09:33 | 1 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
AUS282 | Swift | Skippy Vitales-Jones | .4300 | 00:22:23 | 00:09:37 | 2 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:04 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
2061 | Yes Boss | Phil Blaxill | .4090 | 00:33:09 | 00:13:34 | 2 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:28 |
2774 | Butterfly Effect | Roger Best | .4380 | 00:32:02 | 00:14:02 | 1 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
202725 | Radial (Lawson) | Lawson McAullay | .4480 | 00:20:59 | 00:09:24 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
195555 | Stealth | David Hinton | .4280 | 00:23:44 | 00:10:09 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:45 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
20286 | Club Laser (Anna) | Anna Pedersen | .4280 | 00:23:45 | 00:10:10 | 2 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:19 |
202865 | I wuv my mummy | Lili McAullay | .4500 | 00:23:17 | 00:10:29 | 1 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
211556 | Shirley | Ethan McAullay | .4200 | 00:20:29 | 00:08:36 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
172237 | The Swallow | Kim Morrison | .3960 | 00:23:23 | 00:09:16 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:40 |
210198 | Bull in a China Shop | Chris Hopkins | .3960 | 00:23:48 | 00:09:25 | 3 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:49 |
177315 | Its Hell | Michael McAullay | .4150 | 00:26:35 | 00:11:02 | 4 | 4 | FIN | 00:02:26 |
202817 | Cliche | John Roberson | .4200 | 00:28:26 | 00:11:57 | 5 | 5 | FIN | 00:03:21 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
1625 | A Random | Kim Short | .4400 | 00:27:52 | 00:12:16 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
AUS955W | No Name | Jake Hindmarsh | .4400 | 00:18:04 | 00:07:57 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
AUS723W | Techno (Will) | Will McAullay | .4390 | 00:19:19 | 00:08:29 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:32 |