Dinghy Division Results Race 2 – 03/12/2017
Home >
Race >
Dinghy Division Results Race 2 – 03/12/2017
Final Race Results: Dinghy Division Results Race 2 - 03/12/2017
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
2514 | Anastasia | G.Wickham | .5120 | 00:16:34 | 00:08:29 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
1985 | Singtome | M.Cull | .5170 | 00:16:38 | 00:08:36 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:07 |
1068 | Spirit of Ricardo | R.Crofts | .3980 | 00:22:32 | 00:08:58 | 4 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:29 |
2098 | Mad Crab | T.Odiam | .5070 | 00:18:07 | 00:09:11 | 3 | 4 | FIN | 00:00:42 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
AUS1492 | Hungry Caterpillar | S.Best | .4160 | 00:24:10 | 00:10:03 | 2 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
AUS446 | Momentum | A.Janekovic | .4670 | 00:24:00 | 00:11:12 | 1 | 2 | FIN | 00:01:09 |
AUS503 | Vortex | A.Hindmarsh | .4570 | 00:24:42 | 00:11:17 | 3 | 3 | FIN | 00:01:14 |
AUS800 | Feather Weight | K.Hawkins | .4500 | 00:25:10 | 00:11:19 | 4 | 4 | FIN | 00:01:16 |
AUS740 | Lambordinghy | J.Hindmarsh | .4710 | 00:26:39 | 00:12:33 | 5 | 5 | FIN | 00:02:30 |
AUS1302 | Big Onda | L.Hawkins | .4600 | 00:28:13 | 00:12:59 | 6 | 6 | FIN | 00:02:56 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
45 | Club Boat | R.Best | 1.0050 | 00:28:38 | 00:28:47 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
AUS371 | Club Boat | I. | 1.0100 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 2= | 2 | DNS | 00:28:47 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
2901 | Escapade | C.Carmichael | .4100 | 00:26:19 | 00:10:47 | 4 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
2095 | Organised Chaos | M.McAullay | .4830 | 00:26:03 | 00:12:35 | 3 | 2 | FIN | 00:01:48 |
2922 | Tae Think Again | L.Lissiman | .4950 | 00:25:39 | 00:12:42 | 2 | 3 | FIN | 00:01:55 |
2774 | Butterfly Effect | K.Best | .5330 | 00:25:24 | 00:13:32 | 1 | 4 | FIN | 00:02:45 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
150854R | Avenger | P.Blaxill | .4310 | 00:31:28 | 00:13:34 | 3 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
145501 | JJ | J.Janekovic | .4450 | 00:30:48 | 00:13:42 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:08 |
195555 | Stealth | D.Hinton | .5080 | 00:30:27 | 00:15:28 | 1 | 3 | FIN | 00:01:54 |
156761 | Backyard Gymset | B.Lang | .4000 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 4= | 4 | DNS | 00:13:34 |
203787R | SKA (Radial) | J.Winteringham | .5590 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 4= | 4 | OCS | 00:13:34 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
19339 | The Datsun | W.McAullay | .4300 | 00:32:28 | 00:13:58 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
202817 | Cliche | J.Roberson | .5330 | 00:27:56 | 00:14:53 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
172237 | The Swallow | K.Morrison | .5240 | 00:28:55 | 00:15:09 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:16 |
202815 | Kati | P.Laczko | .5340 | 00:29:37 | 00:15:49 | 3 | 3 | FIN | 00:00:56 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
2096 | Prickle Foot | I.James | .5600 | 00:32:22 | 00:18:08 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |