RPYC Dinghy Division – 12th October 2019 – Commodore’s Trophy
Home >
Race >
RPYC Dinghy Division – 12th October 2019 – Commodore’s Trophy
Final Race Results: RPYC Dinghy Division – 12th October 2019 – Commodore's Trophy
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
1985 | Singtome | Mike Cull | .4000 | 00:41:26 | 00:16:34 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
2514 | Anastasia | Genevieve Wickham | .4000 | 00:42:20 | 00:16:56 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:22 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
AUS723 | Kaboom | Adam McAullay | .4000 | 00:39:01 | 00:15:36 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
AUS765 | White Rabbit | Meg McAullay | .4000 | 00:43:51 | 00:17:32 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:01:56 |
AUS446 | Momentum | Antun Janekovic | .4000 | 00:44:43 | 00:17:53 | 3 | 3 | FIN | 00:02:17 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
AUS1492 | Hungry Caterpillar | Rebecca Best | .4000 | 00:34:07 | 00:13:39 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
2774 | Butterfly Effect | Kate Best | .4000 | 00:38:31 | 00:15:24 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
2061 | Yes Boss | Phil Blaxill | .4000 | 00:42:13 | 00:16:53 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:01:29 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
202725 | Radial (Lawson) | Lawson McAullay | .4000 | 00:40:48 | 00:16:19 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
202865 | I wuv my mummy | Lili McAullay | .4000 | 00:43:05 | 00:17:14 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
20286 | Club Laser (Anna) | Anna Pedersen | .4000 | 00:44:26 | 00:17:46 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:32 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
202815 | Kati | Peter Laczko | .4000 | 00:42:02 | 00:16:49 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
193390 | SKA | John Winteringham | .4000 | 00:42:21 | 00:16:56 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:07 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
1625 | A Random | Kim Short | .4000 | 00:44:02 | 00:17:37 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
4FINN | The Wombat | Harmon McAullay | .4000 | 00:37:35 | 00:15:02 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
278FINN | Bruiser | Mike McAullay | .4000 | 00:39:16 | 00:15:42 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:00:40 |
BoatNo | Boat Name | Skipper | H'cap | Elapsed Time | Corrected Time | Over Line | On H'cap | Finish Code | Minutes Off |
---|
AUS723W | Techno (Will) | Will McAullay | .4000 | 00:41:05 | 00:16:26 | 1 | 1 | FIN | 00:00:00 |
AUS100W | Techno (Aiden) | Aiden Groves | .4000 | 00:56:09 | 00:22:28 | 2 | 2 | FIN | 00:06:02 |