Royal Perth Yacht Club

Home  //  Sailing  //  Regattas  //  Page  //  Results 2013 Etchells Australian Championships

 2013 Etchells Australian Championship

Provisional Results for Etchells Championship after 8 races with 7 races to count

Pos'n Boat No Boat Name Skipper/Crew Total Nett 09/01/13 1 09/01/13 2 10/01/13 3 10/01/13 4 11/01/13 5 11/01/13 6 11/01/13 7 12/01/13 8
1 23 AUS1402 - The Croc (WA) Michael Manford/Dean McAullay/Nicholas Gray 46 17 1( 1) 2( 2) 2( 2) 1( 1) 4( 4) [ 29](BFD) 3( 3) 4( 4)
2 29 AUS1383 - Triad (VIC) John Bertrand/Andrew Palfrey/Grant Simmer 50 21 2( 2) 7( 7) [ 29](BFD) 4( 4) 1( 1) 3( 3) 2( 2) 2( 2)
3 16 AUS1367 - Chilli Plum (WA) Torvar Mirsky/Steve Thomas/Nick Davis/Justin Wong 58 29 4( 4) 4( 4) [ 29](BFD) 3( 3) 2( 2) 1( 1) 6( 6) 9( 9)
4 25 AUS864 - Gen XY (QLD) Matthew Chew/Brian Donovan/Bill Cuneo/Ashley Deeks 43 30 3( 3) 3( 3) 1( 1) 5( 5) 9( 9) 4( 4) 5( 5) [ 13]( 13)
5 32 AUS1215 - No Jacket Required (VIC) Noel Drennan/Peter Ahern/ Bill Browne 57 45 9( 9) 10( 10) 4( 4) 6( 6) [ 12]( 12) 5( 5) 4( 4) 7( 7)
6 37 AUS1382 - 1382 (WA) Peter Chappell/Luke Payne/David Castles 58 47 11( 11) 6( 6) 7( 7) 11( 11) [ 11]( 11) 2( 2) 9( 9) 1( 1)
7 22 AUS923 - Racer X (RHKYC) Mark Thornburrow/Andy Service/Bucky Smith/Simon Cooke 82 53 5( 5) 1( 1) 29(DNE) 2( 2) 3( 3) [ 29](BFD) 1( 1) 12( 12)
8 14 AUS874 - Tango (VIC) Chris Hampton/Ian Johnston/Ben Morrison-Jack 84 55 7( 7) 8( 8) 3( 3) 9( 9) 6( 6) [ 29](BFD) 11( 11) 11( 11)
9 35 AUS883 - Tusk (WA) Gary Smith/Michael McAullay/Simon Cunningham 73 59 10( 10) 5( 5) 12( 12) 13( 13) 5( 5) 6( 6) 8( 8) [ 14]( 14)
10 11 AUS891 - Bandwagon (WA) Skip Lissiman/Kane Williamson/Richard Allanson 88 59 8( 8) 11( 11) [ 29](BFD) 10( 10) 8( 8) 7(RDG) 7( 7) 8( 8)
11 24 AUS827 - Heart Starter (WA) Mark Lovelady/Grant Lovelady/Travis Keay 79 66 6( 6) 13( 13) 8( 8) 12( 12) 13( 13) 9( 9) [ 13]( 13) 5( 5)
12 28 AUS1361 - Dawn Raid (VIC) Jake Gunther/John Collingwood/Graeme Spence 101 72 13( 13) 9( 9) 11( 11) 14( 14) 7( 7) [ 29](DNF) 15( 15) 3( 3)
13 19 AUS963 - The Rat (WA) Grantham Kitto/Bradley Moore/Keith Swinton/Rachel Mullins 105 76 12( 12) [ 29](DNF) 6( 6) 7( 7) 15( 15) 8( 8) 10( 10) 18( 18)
14 13 AUS1320 - Chilly Bin (WA) Dirk Van der Struyf/Gordan Blaauw/Richard Rowell 104 80 18( 18) 15( 15) 10( 10) 8( 8) 10( 10) 7( 7) 12( 12) [ 24]( 24)
15 27 AUS1144 - Rapscallion (QLD) David Healey/Barry McCartin/Finbar Bradley/Luke Thomas 124 106 17( 17) 18( 18) 15( 15) 16( 16) 17( 17) 13( 13) [ 18]( 18) 10( 10)
16 12 AUS1150 - Dragon Lady (WA) Bill Steele/James Dagge/Josh Willis 137 108 [ 29](DNS) 16( 16) 14( 14) 15( 15) 20( 20) 12( 12) 16( 16) 15( 15)
17 10 AUS1022 - Screaming Plum (WA) Doug Kerr/Greg Kerr/Luke Paterson 139 110 15( 15) 12( 12) 5( 5) 29(DNF) 14( 14) 29(DNS) [ 29](DNF) 6( 6)
18 17 AUS1136 - Daylight Come (WAl Alastair McMichael/Andrew McAullay/Richard Edinger 143 114 29(DNF) 14( 14) 9( 9) [ 29](DNF) 18( 18) 11( 11) 17( 17) 16( 16)
19 30 AUS636 - Z-ipi (WA) Angus McBriar/Tony Vlachou/Paul Cotton 144 115 14( 14) [ 29](DNF) 13( 13) 18( 18) 21( 21) 14( 14) 14( 14) 21( 21)
20 15 AUS1142 - All Care No Responsibility (WA) Bruce Maloney/Rob Senior/Peter Kernot 146 125 19( 19) 17( 17) 19( 19) 17( 17) 19( 19) 17( 17) [ 21]( 21) 17( 17)
21 18 AUS1223 - Mutiny (WA) John Greeve/Bruce Portman/Peter Tyndall 154 130 20( 20) 19( 19) 18( 18) 19( 19) [ 24]( 24) 16( 16) 19( 19) 19( 19)
22 20 AUS1359/1374 - -Chicken Soup (WA) Raymond Smith/Brett Shoebridge/ Marcus Vivian 178 149 16( 16) 29(DNF) 29(DNS) 29(DNS) 16( 16) 10( 10) [ 29](DNS) 20( 20)
23 36 AUS1291 - The Don (NSW) Don Wilson/Gordon Thomas/Graeme Murray 178 149 29(DNF) [ 29](DNS) 16( 16) 20( 20) 23( 23) 19( 19) 20( 20) 22( 22)
24 31 AUS939 - K9 (WA) Robert Olde/Russell Mulder/Richard Pearson 178 153 22( 22) 22( 22) 20( 20) 21( 21) 25( 25) 20( 20) 23( 23) [ 25]( 25)
25 21 AUS1117 - 7 Ps (WA) Ian Anderson/Adam Wilson/Peter Flemming 191 162 21( 21) 29(DNF) 17( 17) 29(DNF) 26( 26) 18( 18) 22( 22) [ 29](DNF)
26 34 AUS648 - Fussy (WA) Massimo Valentini/Alvaro Proitti/Edoardo Sommacal 191 162 23( 23) 20( 20) 22( 22) [ 29](DNF) 28( 28) 21( 21) 25( 25) 23( 23)
27 26 AUS764 - Cost Plus Ten (WA) Keith Anderson/George Vaskovics/Lucien Hamilton 199 170 29(DNS) 21( 21) 21( 21) [ 29](DNS) 27( 27) 22( 22) 24( 24) 26( 26)
28 33 AUS1357 - Marmalade (WA) Marino Evanglisti/Brent Fowler/Jade Lane/Zac Evangelisti 209 180 29(DNF) 29(DNS) 29(DNE) 22( 22) 22( 22) 20(RDG) 29(DNS) [ 29](DNS)
 
 
  
 
         

 

2013 Etchells Australian Championship - Masters

Provisional Results for Etchells Championship after 8 races with 7 races to count

Pos'n Boat No Boat Name Skipper/Crew Total Nett 09/01/13 1 09/01/13 2 10/01/13 3 10/01/13 4 11/01/13 5 11/01/13 6 11/01/13 7 12/01/13 8
1 23 AUS1402 - The Croc (WA) Michael Manford/Dean McAullay/Nicholas Gray 37 15 1( 1) 2( 2) 1( 1) 1( 1) 3( 3) [ 22](BFD) 3( 3) 4( 4)
2 29 AUS1383 - Triad (VIC) John Bertrand/Andrew Palfrey/Grant Simmer 38 16 2( 2) 4( 4) [ 22](BFD) 3( 3) 1( 1) 2( 2) 2( 2) 2( 2)
3 37 AUS1382 - 1382 (WA) Peter Chappell/Luke Payne/David Castles 38 30 [ 8]( 8) 3( 3) 5( 5) 7( 7) 7( 7) 1( 1) 6( 6) 1( 1)
4 32 AUS1215 - No Jacket Required (VIC) Noel Drennan/Peter Ahern/ Bill Browne 43 35 7( 7) 7( 7) 3( 3) 4( 4) [ 8]( 8) 3( 3) 4( 4) 7( 7)
5 14 AUS874 - Tango (VIC) Chris Hampton/Ian Johnston/Ben Morrison-Jack 60 38 5( 5) 5( 5) 2( 2) 5( 5) 4( 4) [ 22](BFD) 7( 7) 10( 10)
6 11 AUS891 - Bandwagon (WA) Skip Lissiman/Kane Williamson/Richard Allanson 62 40 6( 6) 8( 8) [ 22](BFD) 6( 6) 6( 6) 1(RDG) 5( 5) 8( 8)
7 22 AUS923 - Racer X (RHKYC) Mark Thornburrow/Andy Service/Bucky Smith/Simon Cooke 64 42 3( 3) 1( 1) 22(DNE) 2( 2) 2( 2) [ 22](BFD) 1( 1) 11( 11)
8 24 AUS827 - Heart Starter (WA) Mark Lovelady/Grant Lovelady/Travis Keay 54 44 4( 4) [ 10]( 10) 6( 6) 8( 8) 9( 9) 4( 4) 8( 8) 5( 5)
9 28 AUS1361 - Dawn Raid (VIC) Jake Gunther/John Collingwood/Graeme Spence 72 50 9( 9) 6( 6) 8( 8) 9( 9) 5( 5) [ 22](DNF) 10( 10) 3( 3)
10 27 AUS1144 - Rapscallion (QLD) David Healey/Barry McCartin/Finbar Bradley/Luke Thomas 88 74 12( 12) [ 14]( 14) 11( 11) 11( 11) 11( 11) 7( 7) 13( 13) 9( 9)
11 12 AUS1150 - Dragon Lady (WA) Bill Steele/James Dagge/Josh Willis 97 75 [ 22](DNS) 12( 12) 10( 10) 10( 10) 14( 14) 6( 6) 11( 11) 12( 12)
12 30 AUS636 - Z-ipi (WA) Angus McBriar/Tony Vlachou/Paul Cotton 102 80 10( 10) [ 22](DNF) 9( 9) 13( 13) 15( 15) 8( 8) 9( 9) 16( 16)
13 17 AUS1136 - Daylight Come (WAl Alastair McMichael/Andrew McAullay/Richard Edinger 104 82 22(DNF) 11( 11) 7( 7) [ 22](DNF) 12( 12) 5( 5) 12( 12) 13( 13)
14 10 AUS1022 - Screaming Plum (WA) Doug Kerr/Greg Kerr/Luke Paterson 106 84 11( 11) 9( 9) 4( 4) 22(DNF) 10( 10) 22(DNS) [ 22](DNF) 6( 6)
15 15 AUS1142 - All Care No Responsibility (WA) Bruce Maloney/Rob Senior/Peter Kernot 107 91 13( 13) 13( 13) 15( 15) 12( 12) 13( 13) 11( 11) [ 16]( 16) 14( 14)
16 18 AUS1223 - Mutiny (WA) John Greeve/Bruce Portman/Peter Tyndall 114 96 14( 14) 15( 15) 14( 14) 14( 14) [ 18]( 18) 10( 10) 14( 14) 15( 15)
17 36 AUS1291 - The Don (NSW) Don Wilson/Gordon Thomas/Graeme Murray 133 111 22(DNF) [ 22](DNS) 12( 12) 15( 15) 17( 17) 13( 13) 15( 15) 17( 17)
18 21 AUS1117 - 7 Ps (WA) Ian Anderson/Adam Wilson/Peter Flemming 142 120 15( 15) 22(DNF) 13( 13) 22(DNF) 19( 19) 12( 12) 17( 17) [ 22](DNF)
19 34 AUS648 - Fussy (WA) Massimo Valentini/Alvaro Proitti/Edoardo Sommacal 143 121 16( 16) 16( 16) 17( 17) [ 22](DNF) 21( 21) 14( 14) 19( 19) 18( 18)
20 26 AUS764 - Cost Plus Ten (WA) Keith Anderson/George Vaskovics/Lucien Hamilton 149 127 22(DNS) 17( 17) 16( 16) [ 22](DNS) 20( 20) 15( 15) 18( 18) 19( 19)
21 33 AUS1357 - Marmalade (WA) Marino Evanglisti/Brent Fowler/Jade Lane/Zac Evangelisti 155 133 22(DNF) 22(DNS) 22(DNE) 16( 16) 16( 16) 13(RDG) 22(DNS) [ 22](DNS)
 
   

 

2013 Etchells Australian Championship - Grand Masters

Provisional Results for Etchells Championship after 8 races with 7 races to count

Pos'n Boat No Boat Name Skipper/Crew Total Nett 09/01/13 1 09/01/13 2 10/01/13 3 10/01/13 4 11/01/13 5 11/01/13 6 11/01/13 7 12/01/13 8
1 29 AUS1383 - Triad (VIC) John Bertrand/Andrew Palfrey/Grant Simmer 14 7 1( 1) 1( 1) [ 7](BFD) 1( 1) 1( 1) 1( 1) 1( 1) 1( 1)
2 32 AUS1215 - No Jacket Required (VIC) Noel Drennan/Peter Ahern/ Bill Browne 15 13 2( 2) 2( 2) 1( 1) 2( 2) 2( 2) 2( 2) 2( 2) [ 2]( 2)
3 30 AUS636 - Z-ipi (WA) Angus McBriar/Tony Vlachou/Paul Cotton 28 21 3( 3) [ 7](DNF) 2( 2) 3( 3) 3( 3) 3( 3) 3( 3) 4( 4)
4 18 AUS1223 - Mutiny (WA) John Greeve/Bruce Portman/Peter Tyndall 30 26 4( 4) 3( 3) 4( 4) 4( 4) 4( 4) 4( 4) [ 4]( 4) 3( 3)
5 21 AUS1117 - 7 Ps (WA) Ian Anderson/Adam Wilson/Peter Flemming 44 37 5( 5) 7(DNF) 3( 3) 7(DNF) 5( 5) 5( 5) 5( 5) [ 7](DNF)
6 26 AUS764 - Cost Plus Ten (WA) Keith Anderson/George Vaskovics/Lucien Hamilton 46 39 7(DNS) 4( 4) 5( 5) [ 7](DNS) 6( 6) 6( 6) 6( 6) 5( 5)
 

 

 

2013 Etchells Syd Corser Championship

Final Results for Etchells Championship after 5 races with 4 races to count

Pos'n Bow No Boat Details Skipper/Crew Total Nett 05/01/13 1 05/01/13 2 05/01/13 3 07/01/13 4 07/01/13 5
1 16 AUS1367 - Chilli Plum (WA) Torvar Mirsky/Steve Thomas/Nick Davis/Justin Wong 14 9 3( 3) 2( 2) 2( 2) [ 5]( 5) 2( 2)
2 22 AUS923 - Racer X (RHKYC) Mark Thornburrow/Andy Service/Bucky Smith/Simon Cooke 30 14 6( 6) 1( 1) 1( 1) 6( 6) [ 16]( 16)
3 37 AUS1382 - 1382 (WA) Peter Chappell/Graeme Johnson/David Castles 22 15 2( 2) 5( 5) 7( 7) [ 7]( 7) 1( 1)
4 23 AUS1402 - The Croc (WA) Michael Manford/Dean McAullay/Nicholas Gray 48 20 13( 13) 3( 3) 3( 3) 1( 1) [ 28](DNF)
5 25 AUS864 - Gen XY (QLD) Matthew Chew/Brian Donovan/Bill Cuneo/Ashley Deeks 50 22 8( 8) 6( 6) 5( 5) 3( 3) [ 28](BFD)
6 28 AUS1361 - Dawn Raid (VIC) Jake Gunther/John Collingwood/Graeme Spence 48 26 1( 1) 11( 11) 4( 4) [ 22]( 22) 10( 10)
7 19 AUS963 - The Rat (WA) Grantham Kitto/Bradley Moore/Keith Swinton/Rachel Mullins 55 29 7( 7) 7( 7) 9( 9) [ 26]( 26) 6( 6)
8 14 AUS874 - Tango (VIC) Chris Hampton/Ian Johnston/Ben Morrison-Jack 58 30 4( 4) 4( 4) [ 28](DNC) 18( 18) 4( 4)
9 24 AUS827 - Heart Starter (WA) Mark Lovelady/Grant Lovelady/Travis Keay 46 31 [ 15]( 15) 9( 9) 8( 8) 9( 9) 5( 5)
10 32 AUS1215 - No Jacket Required (VIC) Noel Drennan/Peter Ahern/ Bill Browne 46 33 10( 10) [ 13]( 13) 6( 6) 10( 10) 7( 7)
11 20 AUS1374 - St Johns Dance (WA) Raymond Smith/Brett Shoebridge/ Marcus Vivian 49 35 5( 5) 10( 10) [ 14]( 14) 11( 11) 9( 9)
12 11 AUS891 - Bandwagon (WA) Skip Lissiman/Kane Williamson/Richard Allanson 49 36 9( 9) 8( 8) 11( 11) 8( 8) [ 13]( 13)
13 27 AUS1144 - Rapscallion (QLD) David Healey/Adam Garnaut/Finbar Bradley/Luke Thomas 63 44 11( 11) 18( 18) [ 19]( 19) 4( 4) 11( 11)
14 13 AUS1320 - Chilly Bin (WA) Dirk Van der Struyf/Gordan Blaauw/Richard Rowell 61 44 12( 12) 12( 12) 12( 12) [ 17]( 17) 8( 8)
15 17 AUS1136 - Daylight Come (WAl Alastair McMichael/Andrew McAullay/Richard Edinger 62 45 14( 14) 15( 15) [ 17]( 17) 13( 13) 3( 3)
16 35 AUS883 - Tusk (WA) Gary Smith/Michael McAullay/Simon Cunningham 83 55 16( 16) 14( 14) 13( 13) 12( 12) [ 28](DNF)
17 10 AUS1022 - Screaming Plum (WA) Doug Kerr/Greg Kerr/Luke Paterson 78 59 [ 19]( 19) 17( 17) 10( 10) 15( 15) 17( 17)
18 21 AUS1117 - 7 Ps (WA) Ian Anderson/Adam Wilson/Peter Flemming 87 66 17( 17) [ 21]( 21) 16( 16) 14( 14) 19( 19)
19 30 AUS636 - Z-ipi (WA) Angus McBriar/Tony Vlachou/Paul Cotton 89 66 [ 23]( 23) 20( 20) 15( 15) 16( 16) 15( 15)
20 33 AUS1357 - Marmalade (WA) Marino Evanglisti/Brent Fowler/Jade Lane/Zac Evangelisti 94 72 [ 22]( 22) 19( 19) 20( 20) 19( 19) 14( 14)
21 15 AUS1142 - All Care No Responsibility (WA) Bruce Maloney/Rob Senior/Peter Kernot 101 77 [ 24]( 24) 16( 16) 22( 22) 21( 21) 18( 18)
22 31 AUS939 - K9 (WA) Robert Olde/Russell Mulder/Richard Pearson 107 79 18( 18) 24( 24) [ 28](DNF) 25( 25) 12( 12)
23 12 AUS1150 - Dragon Lady (WA) Bill Steele/James Dagge/Josh Willis 102 79 21( 21) [ 23]( 23) 18( 18) 20( 20) 20( 20)
24 29 AUS1383 - Triad (VIC) John Bertrand/Andrew Palfrey/Grant Simmer 114 86 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 28(DNC) 2( 2) [ 28](DNF)
25 18 AUS1223 - Mutiny (WA) John Greeve/Bruce Portman/Peter Tyndall 112 87 20( 20) [ 25]( 25) 23( 23) 23( 23) 21( 21)
26 26 AUS764 - Cost Plus Ten (WA) Keith Anderson/George Vaskouks/Ron Carterton 118 93 [ 25]( 25) 22( 22) 24( 24) 24( 24) 23( 23)
27 34 AUS648 - Fussy (WA) Massimo Valentini/Alvaro Proitti/Edoardo Sommacal 122 95 26( 26) 26( 26) 21( 21) [ 27]( 27) 22( 22)

 

 

 2013 Syd Corser Masters Championship

Final Results for Etchells Championship after 5 races with 4 races to count

 

Pos'n Bow No Boat Details Skipper/Crew Total Nett 05/01/13 1 05/01/13 2 05/01/13 3 07/01/13 4 07/01/13 5
1 22 AUS923 - Racer X (RHKYC) Mark Thornburrow/Andy Service/Bucky Smith/Simon Cooke 21 10 4( 4) 1( 1) 1( 1) 4( 4) [ 11]( 11)
2 37 AUS1382 - 1382 (WA) Peter Chappell/Graeme Johnson/David Castles 17 12 2( 2) 4( 4) 5( 5) [ 5]( 5) 1( 1)
3 23 AUS1402 - The Croc (WA) Michael Manford/Dean McAullay/Nicholas Gray 34 13 8( 8) 2( 2) 2( 2) 1( 1) [ 21](DNF)
4 28 AUS1361 - Dawn Raid (VIC) Jake Gunther/John Collingwood/Graeme Spence 34 17 1( 1) 7( 7) 3( 3) [ 17]( 17) 6( 6)
5 14 AUS874 - Tango (VIC) Chris Hampton/Ian Johnston/Ben Morrison-Jack 43 22 3( 3) 3( 3) [ 21](DNC) 13( 13) 3( 3)
6 32 AUS1215 - No Jacket Required (VIC) Noel Drennan/Peter Ahern/ Bill Browne 31 23 6( 6) 8( 8) 4( 4) [ 8]( 8) 5( 5)
7 24 AUS827 - Heart Starter (WA) Mark Lovelady/Grant Lovelady/Travis Keay 33 23 [ 10]( 10) 6( 6) 6( 6) 7( 7) 4( 4)
8 11 AUS891 - Bandwagon (WA) Skip Lissiman/Kane Williamson/Richard Allanson 32 24 5( 5) 5( 5) 8( 8) 6( 6) [ 8]( 8)
9 17 AUS1136 - Daylight Come (WAl Alastair McMichael/Andrew McAullay/Richard Edinger 40 29 9( 9) 9( 9) [ 11]( 11) 9( 9) 2( 2)
10 27 AUS1144 - Rapscallion (QLD) David Healey/Adam Garnaut/Finbar Bradley/Luke Thomas 42 29 7( 7) 12( 12) [ 13]( 13) 3( 3) 7( 7)
11 10 AUS1022 - Screaming Plum (WA) Doug Kerr/Greg Kerr/Luke Paterson 53 41 12( 12) 11( 11) 7( 7) 11( 11) [ 12]( 12)
12 30 AUS636 - Z-ipi (WA) Angus McBriar/Tony Vlachou/Paul Cotton 61 45 [ 16]( 16) 14( 14) 9( 9) 12( 12) 10( 10)
13 21 AUS1117 - 7 Ps (WA) Ian Anderson/Adam Wilson/Peter Flemming 60 45 11( 11) [ 15]( 15) 10( 10) 10( 10) 14( 14)
14 33 AUS1357 - Marmalade (WA) Marino Evanglisti/Brent Fowler/Jade Lane/Zac Evangelisti 65 50 [ 15]( 15) 13( 13) 14( 14) 14( 14) 9( 9)
15 15 AUS1142 - All Care No Responsibility (WA) Bruce Maloney/Rob Senior/Peter Kernot 72 55 [ 17]( 17) 10( 10) 16( 16) 16( 16) 13( 13)
16 12 AUS1150 - Dragon Lady (WA) Bill Steele/James Dagge/Josh Willis 73 56 14( 14) [ 17]( 17) 12( 12) 15( 15) 15( 15)
17 18 AUS1223 - Mutiny (WA) John Greeve/Bruce Portman/Peter Tyndall 82 64 13( 13) 18( 18) 17( 17) [ 18]( 18) 16( 16)
18 29 AUS1383 - Triad (VIC) John Bertrand/Andrew Palfrey/Grant Simmer 86 65 21(DNC) 21(DNC) 21(DNC) 2( 2) [ 21](DNF)
19 34 AUS648 - Fussy (WA) Massimo Valentini/Alvaro Proitti/Edoardo Sommacal 90 70 19( 19) 19( 19) 15( 15) [ 20]( 20) 17( 17)
20 26 AUS764 - Cost Plus Ten (WA) Keith Anderson/George Vaskouks/Ron Carterton 89 70 18( 18) 16( 16) 18( 18) [ 19]( 19) 18( 18)

 

 

 

 

 

Our Address

crawley map

Royal Perth Yacht Club
Australia II Drive, Crawley
Western Australia
Ph: +61 8 9389 1555
Fax: +61 8 9389 1459
Email: club@rpyc.com.au

annexe map

Fremantle Annexe
Mews Road, Fremantle
Western Australia
(Opposite Kailis Brothers)
Ph: +61 8 9430 4590
Fax: +61 8 9430 4567

Scroll Up