Event Type Race

december

20oct(oct 20)00:5619apr(apr 19)00:56Swan River Retro Yacht Series 2019-2020

26oct01febDivision 1 & 2 Invitation Series 2019-2020

02nov(nov 2)01:4328mar(mar 28)01:43BW8 State Championships 2019-2020

01dec13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

04dec15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

05dec18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

07dec(dec 7)16:3008(dec 8)16:30ROYAL PERTH CUP TROPHY DAY

08dec13:0013:00Swan River Retro Series - Race 3

08dec13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

10dec19:0019:00Seashells Night Series - Race 3

11dec15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

12dec18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

14dec08:0017:00THREE PORTS RACE

14dec13:3013:30STAGE & STUDIO PRODUCTIONS TROPHY DAY

15dec13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

18dec15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

19dec18:3022:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

21dec13:3013:30BAY MARINE TROPHY DAY

22dec11:0011:00DINGHY DIVISION

25dec08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

26dec08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

28dec08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

29dec08:0017:00DINGHY DIVISION - NATIONALS PERIOD

january

20oct(oct 20)00:5619apr(apr 19)00:56Swan River Retro Yacht Series 2019-2020

26oct01febDivision 1 & 2 Invitation Series 2019-2020

02nov(nov 2)01:4328mar(mar 28)01:43BW8 State Championships 2019-2020

01jan08:0008(jan 8)17:00LASER OPEN NATIONALS

01jan08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

02jan(jan 2)08:0009(jan 9)17:00OPTIMIST NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

02jan08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

04jan(jan 4)08:0011(jan 11)17:00SABRE NATIONALS

05jan08:0017:00NATIONALS PERIOD

06jan08:0017:00DINGHY DIVISION - NATIONALS PERIOD

08jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

09jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

10jan(jan 10)08:0014(jan 14)17:00AUSTRALIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

11jan13:3013:30FREMANTLE VOLUNTEER SEA RESCUE TROPHY DAY

12jan13:0013:00Swan River Retro Series - Race 4

12jan13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

14jan13:0013:00Seashells Night Series - Race 4

15jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

16jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

18jan13:3013:30TROPHY DAY

19jan13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

22jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

23jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

24jan08:0017:00COLIN MULLINS YOUTH REGATTA

25jan(jan 25)08:0026(jan 26)17:00S80 WA Country Championships

25jan13:3013:30HYATT REGENCY TROPHY DAY

26jan08:0017:00DINGHY DIVISION - BUSSELTON AUSTRALIA DAY REGATTA

27jan(jan 27)08:0031(jan 31)17:00WARREN JONES YOUTH REGATTA

29jan15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

30jan18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

february

20oct(oct 20)00:5619apr(apr 19)00:56Swan River Retro Yacht Series 2019-2020

26oct01febDivision 1 & 2 Invitation Series 2019-2020

02nov(nov 2)01:4328mar(mar 28)01:43BW8 State Championships 2019-2020

01feb08:0017:00WINDWARD LEEWARD RACE DAY

01feb08:0002(feb 2)17:00DINGHY DIVISION - MINI SERIES OPEN INVITATION

01feb08:0017:00POT OF GOLD RACE

02feb08:0017:00SHEPHERDESS RACE

05feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

06feb18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

08feb13:3013:30ROKEBY DENTAL SURGERY TROPHY DAY

09feb13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

11feb19:0019:00Seashells Night Series - Race 5

12feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

13feb18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

14feb08:0017:00BUNBURY RETURN

15feb(feb 15)08:0016(feb 16)17:00HANSA LIBERTY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

15feb08:0017:00DINGHY DIVISION - MONKEYFIST MINI NIGHT MARATHON

15feb16:3016:30CDM TROPHY DAY - SPECIAL EVENT

18feb18:0018:00Endeavour 24 - Lady Skippers' Race

19feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

20feb18:3018:30THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

22feb13:3013:30BRICKLANDING TROPHY DAY - SPECIAL COURSE

23feb13:0013:00Swan River Retro Series - Race 5

26feb15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

27feb18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

29feb01marOPTIMIST STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

29feb01marEND 24 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

29feb(feb 29)08:0002mar(mar 2)17:00S80 & S97 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

29feb(feb 29)08:0002mar(mar 2)17:00LABOUR DAY WEEKEND - NO RACING RPYC

march

20oct(oct 20)00:5619apr(apr 19)00:56Swan River Retro Yacht Series 2019-2020

02nov(nov 2)01:4328mar(mar 28)01:43BW8 State Championships 2019-2020

29feb(feb 29)08:0002mar(mar 2)17:00S80 & S97 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

29feb01marEND 24 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

29feb(feb 29)08:0002mar(mar 2)17:00LABOUR DAY WEEKEND - NO RACING RPYC

29feb01marOPTIMIST STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

01mar08:0017:00DINGHY DIVISION - NO RACING

04mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

05mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

07mar08:0017:00HALLS HEAD RACE

07mar13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

07mar13:3013:30WEMBLEY CARGO TROPHY DAY

08mar08:0017:00POINT ROBERT RETURN RACE

10mar18:3018:30Seashells Night Series - Race 6

11mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

12mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

14mar13:3013:30MONKEYFIST TROPHY DAY

15mar08:0017:00Farr 9.2 Metro Heat 7 - Commodores Cup

15mar13:0013:00Swan River Retro Series - Race 6

15mar13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

18mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

19mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

20mar08:0017:00NATURALISTE RACE

20mar08:0017:00CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS

21mar08:0017:00WOMEN'S STATE KEELBOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS

21mar(mar 21)08:0022(mar 22)17:00TASAR STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

21mar13:3013:30B&G TROPHY DAY

22mar08:0017:00YOUTH STATE KEELBOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS

22mar13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

25mar15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

26mar18:0018:00THURSDAY TWILIGHT CRUISE

28mar(mar 28)08:0029(mar 29)17:00ETCHELLS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

28mar(mar 28)08:0029(mar 29)17:00FARR 9.2 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

28mar09:0009:00UK SAILMAKERS TROPHY DAY - SPECIAL EVENT DAY

29mar13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

april

20oct(oct 20)00:5619apr(apr 19)00:56Swan River Retro Yacht Series 2019-2020

01apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

03apr(apr 3)08:0005(apr 5)17:00INTER CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

04apr08:0017:00CAPE VLAMINGH RACE

04apr13:3013:30DOLPHIN WATCH TROPHY DAY

05apr13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

07apr18:0017:00Seashells Night Series - Race 7

08apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

10apr(apr 10)08:0017(apr 17)17:00TASAR NATIONALS

11apr(apr 11)08:0012(apr 12)17:00LASER STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

15apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

17apr08:0017:00ROLAND SMITH RACE

18apr13:3013:30HITCHHIKER TROPHY DAY

19apr13:0013:00Swan River Retro Series - Race 7

19apr13:3013:30DINGHY DIVISION

22apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH SUMMER SERIES

25apr13:3013:30DIGGERS- CUP & CLOSING DAY PARTY

29apr15:0015:00HYATT REGENCY PERTH WINTER SERIES

Posted on

<< Back

X
X