Royal Perth Yacht Club

Home  //  Calendars  //  All Calendars
Dinghy Division - RESULTS Edit
Sunday 30 October 2016, 19:30
Hits : 465

Royal Perth Yacht Club

Provisional Results for 30/10/2016

Laser Consistency 1

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
177315 Endorfin (Mike) M.McAullay .4490 0:39:51 0:17:54 1 1 FIN 0:00
202815 Kati P.Laczko .4580 0:00:00 0:00:00 2= 2= RET 0:00
172237 The Swallow K.Morrison .4440 0:00:00 0:00:00 2= 2= RET 0:00

Laser Consistency 2

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
177315 Endorfin (Mike) M.McAullay .4590 0:27:25 0:12:35 1 1 FIN 0:00

Laser 4.7 Consistency 1

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
148644 Endorfin (LMcA) L.McAullay .5100 0:40:58 0:20:54 1 1 FIN 0:00

Laser 4.7 Consistency 2

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
148644 Endorfin (LMcA) L.McAullay .5200 0:29:33 0:15:22 1 1 FIN 0:00

Laser Radial Consistency 1

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
202865R Spike Radial (EJ) E.McAullay .4760 0:36:06 0:17:11 1 1 FIN 0:00
2037 SKA Radial J.Winteringham .4660 0:40:40 0:18:57 2 2 FIN 1:46

Laser Radial Consistency 2

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
202865R Spike Radial (EJ) E.McAullay .4860 0:25:46 0:12:31 1 1 FIN 0:00

Optimist Gold Consistency 1

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
AUS740 Lambordinghy J.Hindmarsh .4370 0:47:42 0:20:51 1 1 FIN 0:00
AUS800 Feather Weight K.Hawkins .4260 0:50:12 0:21:23 2 2 FIN 0:32
AUS560 Death Lolipop L.McAullay .4240 0:51:30 0:21:50 3 3 FIN 0:59
AUS369 RPYC 4 A.Janekovic .4100 0:57:12 0:23:27 4 4 FIN 2:36
AUS1302 Big Onda L.Hawkins .4310 0:59:33 0:25:40 5 5 FIN 4:49

Optimist Gold Consistency 2

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
AUS560 Death Lolipop L.McAullay .4240 0:22:50 0:09:41 2 1 FIN 0:00
AUS740 Lambordinghy J.Hindmarsh .4470 0:21:52 0:09:46 1 2 FIN 0:05
AUS1302 Big Onda L.Hawkins .4290 0:25:54 0:11:07 3 3 FIN 1:26
AUS800 Feather Weight K.Hawkins .4310 0:25:55 0:11:10 4 4 FIN 1:29

Optimist Silver Consistency 1

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
AUS1469 Splash J.Ferguson .4100 0:59:03 0:24:13 1 1 FIN 0:00
AUS503 Vortex A.Hindmarsh .4540 0:00:00 0:00:00 2= 2= RET 0:00

Tasar Consistency 1

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
2061 Yes Boss P.Blaxill-P.Blaxill .4300 0:41:35 0:17:53 1 1 FIN 0:00

Tasar Consistency 2

Boat No Boat Name Skipper H'cap Elapsed Time Corrected Time Over Line On H'cap Finish Code Minutes Off
2061 Yes Boss P.Blaxill-P.Blaxill .4400 0:27:04 0:11:55 1 1 FIN 0:00

This Report was generated by The Finishing Line Race Results Software Version 3. 6. 0
last updated on 30/10/2016
By System Administrator

Back

Our Address

crawley map

Royal Perth Yacht Club
Australia II Drive, Crawley
Western Australia
Ph: +61 8 9389 1555
Email: club@rpyc.com.au

annexe map

Fremantle Annexe
Mews Road, Fremantle
Western Australia
(Opposite Kailis Brothers)
Ph: +61 8 9430 4590
Fax: +61 8 9430 4567

Scroll Up